1. Aino Löwenmark
    Hamburg, Germany
  2. Andreas Matthias Pichler
    Austria
  3. Arne Jansen Trio
    Berlin, Germany
  4. Betancor
    Germany
  5. BIN-JIP
    Berlin, Germany
  6. Bobo In White Wooden Houses
    Berlin, Germany
  7. Bobo und Herzfeld
    Berlin, Germany
  8. Brot & Sterne
    Germany
  9. Carsten Daerr Trio
    Berlin, Germany
  10. Christian Zehnder & Gregor Hilbe
    Berlin, Germany
  11. Christian Zehnder Quartett
    Berlin, Germany
  12. Christoph Stiefel - Lisette Spinnler
    Berlin, Germany
  13. Clara Haberkamp Trio
    Berlin, Germany
  14. ColourWood
    Germany
  15. David Friedman
    Berlin, Germany
  16. David Helbock
    Liechtenstein
  17. Die Geschwister Pfister
    Berlin, Germany
  18. Ebene Null
    Berlin, Germany
  19. Enjuti
    Berlin, Germany
  20. Erika Stucky
    Berlin, Germany
  21. Fabienne Ambühl Trio
    Berlin, Germany
  22. Firomanum
    Berlin, Germany
  23. Fjoralba Turku
    Berlin, Germany
  24. Florian Favre Trio
    Berlin, Germany
  25. Frederik Köster
    Berlin, Germany
  26. Frederik Köster Quartett
    Berlin, Germany
  27. Fön
    Berlin, Germany
  28. Groove Galaxi
    Berlin, Germany
  29. Harcsa Veronika
    Berlin, Germany
  30. Heinz Ratz
    Berlin, Germany
  31. Hely
    Berlin, Germany
  32. Hendrika Entzian Quartet
    Berlin, Germany
  33. Herbe Sahne
    Berlin, Germany
  34. Hornroh
    Berlin, Germany
  35. Ina Müller
    Berlin, Germany
  36. Jazz Indeed
    Berlin, Germany
  37. John Gürtler & Jan Miserre
    Berlin, Germany
  38. Johnny La Marama
    Berlin, Germany
  39. Jonas Burgwinkel
    Cologne, Germany
  40. Jorge Degas
    Berlin, Germany
  41. Kaleidoscope String Quartet
    Berlin, Germany
  42. Karl Ivar Refseth Trio
    Berlin, Germany
  43. Kookoon
    Berlin, Germany
  44. Lammel | Lauer | Bornstein
    Berlin, Germany
  45. Laura Winkler & Wabi-Sabi Orchestra
    Berlin, Germany
  46. Lea W. Frey
    Berlin, Germany
  47. Lisbeth Quartett
    Berlin, Germany
  48. Lotti Huber
    Berlin, Germany
  49. Manickam Yogeswaran & Jens Fischer
    Berlin, Germany
  50. Mario Rom's Interzone
    Berlin, Germany
  51. Martin Klein
    Berlin, Germany
  52. Matthias Loibner
    Berlin, Germany
  53. Max Andrzejewski
    Berlin, Germany
  54. Maybebop
    Berlin, Germany
  55. Melt Trio
    Berlin, Germany
  56. Meyer - Baumgärtner - Meyer
    Berlin, Germany
  57. Michael Rodach & David Moss
    Berlin, Germany
  58. Michael Schiefel
    Berlin, Germany
  59. Montmorensy
    Berlin, Germany
  60. Nachtlüx
    Berlin, Germany
  61. Nuuk (Max Goldt & Stephan Winkler)
    Berlin, Germany
  62. OST Gerd Baumann
    Berlin, Germany
  63. Patty Moon
    Berlin, Germany
  64. Pär Lammers Trio
    Berlin, Germany
  65. Revista Do Samba
    Berlin, Germany
  66. Rodach
    Berlin, Germany
  67. Roman Ott
    Berlin, Germany
  68. Sanagi
    Berlin, Germany
  69. Schule der Unruhe
    Berlin, Germany
  70. Schwarz un Schmitz
    Berlin, Germany
  71. Science Fiction Theater
    Berlin, Germany
  72. Sebastian Sternal
    Berlin, Germany
  73. Shake Stew
    Berlin, Germany
  74. So.Weiss
    Berlin, Germany
  75. Stimmhorn
    Berlin, Germany
  76. Strom & Wasser
    Berlin, Germany
  77. Tanja Ries
    Berlin, Germany
  78. Tann
    Berlin, Germany
  79. Telmo Pires
    Berlin, Germany
  80. The K Square
    Berlin, Germany
  81. The Little
    Berlin, Germany
  82. Thärichens Tentett
    Berlin, Germany
  83. Tilmann Dehnhard Quintett
    Berlin, Germany
  84. Tobias Christl
    Berlin, Germany
  85. Tobias Preisig
    Berlin, Germany
  86. Trio Schmetterling
    Berlin, Germany
  87. Tuomi
    Berlin, Germany
  88. Ursli & Toni Pfister
    Berlin, Germany
  89. Ursula West
    Berlin, Germany
  90. Veras Kabinett
    Berlin, Germany
  91. Vinx
    Berlin, Germany
  92. Xiame
    Berlin, Germany
  93. Yakou Tribe
    Berlin, Germany
  94. Zehnder
    Berlin, Germany
  95. Zodiak Trio
    Berlin, Germany
  96. Cora Frost & Orkester
    Berlin, Germany
  97. David Friedman & Jasper Van't Hof
    Berlin, Germany
  98. Fênix
    Berlin, Germany
  99. Gilda Razani sub.vision
    Berlin, Germany
  100. Helikon
    Berlin, Germany
  101. Beat 'n Blow
    Germany
  102. Tubes & Wires
    Germany
  103. Slowfox
    Germany
  104. Masaa
    Germany
  105. Holler my Dear
    Berlin, Germany
  106. Escape Argot
    Zürich, Switzerland
  107. Wood & Steel Trio feat. Michael Schiefel
    Berlin, Germany
  108. Peter Gall
    Berlin, Germany
  109. Fabiana Striffler
    Berlin, Germany
  110. Clara Haberkamp
    Berlin, Germany
  111. Tamara Lukasheva Quartet
    Cologne, Germany
  112. Veronika Harcsa & Bálint Gyémánt
    Budapest, Hungary
  113. RaaDie
    Vienna, Austria
  114. Paul Hankinson
    Berlin, Germany
  115. Minua
    Berlin, Germany
  116. Melt Trio & Jan Bang
    Berlin, Germany
  117. Matthias Boguth
    Leipzig, Germany
  118. Sirocco Saxophone Quartet feat. Frederik Köster
    Cologne, Germany
  119. Hendrika Entzian +
    Cologne, Germany

about

Traumton Germany

Founded as a music production company and studio in 1989, Traumton (pronounced Trowm'tone) is running the label Traumton Records since 1992. Traumton Records specializes in beautifully packaged, audiophile quality recordings of jazz, world, ambient and german pop/chanson music. ... more

contact / help

Contact Traumton

Streaming and
Download help

Redeem code

Report this account